Where you can find us

Festivals and fairs where you can find us

Veggie World Rein Main 2-3.3.2018
Veggie World Paris 6-7.3.2018
Veggie World Utrecht 10-11.3.2018
Rohvolution Berlin 17-18.3.2018
Veggie World Hamburg 17-18.3.2018
Evolution festival Prague 23-25.3.2018
Rohvolution Mülheim 5-6.5.2018
Veggie World Munich 15-16.9.2018
Veggie World Zürich 28-30.9.2018
Rohvolution Speyer 29-30.9.2018
Veggie World Hannover 6-7.10.2018
Veggie World Düsseldorf 20-21.10.2018
Veggie World Brussels 17-18.11.2018
Veggie World Barcelona 27-28.10.2018